Statistik

#SpielerPositionABRHRBIHRSBBBKRAVGHRPPG
## Hier könnte dein Name stehen0000000000.00000.0
1 Linus OonkOutfield3000011100.00000.0
2 Elias MolkenthienOutfield0000000000.00000.0
3 Andreas KrusePitcher104320401120.30001.3
11 Lasse KleukerSecond base5111022400.20000.5
13 Thomas KruseFirst base17672063400.41201.2
15 Marcel TaubeOutfield18034031600.16700.0
16 Lucas StöllgerPitcher95521612100.55601.3
22 Lennart GasterstädtSecond base0200021000.00001.0
23 Christian SulzbacherOutfield8020010300.25000.0
26 Marvin KandzioraOutfield14963093400.42901.8
41 Dennis RodeShortstop125740112000.58301.3
44 Marcel KandzioraPitcher152660724470.40010.4
76 Andrej ProchworukFirst base6112010300.16700.3
80 Eike-Christian KühnCatcher10333021300.30001.0
81 Theo HumpfCatcher14910101130000.71402.3
95 Mirko StörmerOutfield5110010100.20000.5
98 Florian SefajOutfield1000000100.00000.0
99 Jens PurkottOutfield10230040700.30000.5
^