Statistik

#SpielerPositionABRHRBIHRSBBBKRAVGHRPPG
## Hier könnte dein Name stehen0000000000.00000.0
1 Linus OonkOutfield2000011000.00000.0
2 Elias MolkenthienOutfield0000000000.00000.0
3 Andreas KrusePitcher104320401120.30001.3
11 Lasse KleukerSecond base1100022100.00001.0
13 Thomas KruseFirst base12342041300.33301.0
15 Marcel TaubeOutfield10023011300.20000.0
16 Lucas StöllgerPitcher5330041170.60001.0
22 Lennart GasterstädtSecond base0200021000.00001.0
23 Christian SulzbacherOutfield2000000100.00000.0
26 Marvin KandzioraOutfield8531072200.37501.7
41 Dennis RodeShortstop10463092000.60001.3
44 Marcel KandzioraPitcher71340621210.42900.3
76 Andrej ProchworukFirst base2100010200.00000.5
80 Eike-Christian KühnCatcher7233020100.42901.0
81 Theo HumpfCatcher9569140000.66702.5
95 Mirko StörmerOutfield1000000100.00000.0
98 Florian SefajOutfield1000000100.00000.0
99 Jens PurkottOutfield8230040500.37500.7
^