Statistik

#SpielerPositionABRHRBIHRSBBBKRAVGHRPPG
## Hier könnte dein Name stehen0000000000.00000.0
1 Linus OonkOutfield6512006400.16701.3
2 Elias MolkenthienOutfield8210022700.12500.5
3 Andreas KruseShortstop231012701323500.52201.1
10 Kassen BohlenOutfield0000000000.00000.0
11 Lasse KleukerOutfield0000010000.00000.0
13 Thomas KruseFirst base24886086100.33300.9
15 Marcel TaubeOutfield2544202106110.16000.3
16 Lucas StöllgerCatcher81330522400.37510.2
22 Lennart GasterstädtFirst base2471170117900.45800.7
26 Marvin KandzioraOutfield178660158900.35300.8
29 Florian UlbrichPitcher61110212380.16700.3
42 Thomas RathkampCatcher0000000000.00000.0
44 Marcel KandzioraOutfield2273101299910.13600.6
66 Julian HesseOutfield0000000000.00000.0
74 Michael MazurPitcher31200010140.66701.0
75 Jacek SzymanskiOutfield1000012000.00000.0
76 Andrej ProchworukCatcher5010000300.20000.0
78 Daniel HaberlandtOutfield0000000000.00000.0
80 Eike-Christian KühnFirst base3061020123800.33300.5
99 Jens PurkottOutfield8100021600.00000.3
^