Crusaders vs Krodos

Hildesheim

Crusaders

11
loss
13
win
Bad Harzburg

Krodos

Bezirksliga Süd 17. Juni 2018 - 11:00
Hildesheim

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Krodos240220313100Win
Crusaders501010411111Loss

Details

DatumZeitLeagueSaison
17. Juni 2018180'Bezirksliga Süd2018

Venue

Hildesheim
Zeppelinstraße 30 Hildesheim

Crusaders

# BattingPositionABRHRBIHRSBBBK
13Thomas KruseFirst base31100201
26Marvin KandzioraLeft field, Center field42210202
16Lucas StöllgerPitcher, Catcher42221201
81Theo HumpfThird base14100700
44Marcel KandzioraPitcher, Catcher41120102
15Marcel TaubeSecond base40110201
41Dennis Rode 99Center field21110200
11Lasse KleukerShortstop40110003
23Christian Sulzbacher 1Right field20100101
99Jens Purkott 41Right field20000002
1Linus Oonk 23Left field10000001
PitchingPositionIPHRERBBSOHR
Marcel KandzioraPitcher, Catcher4588921
Lucas StöllgerPitcher, Catcher3532350
^