Blackbirds vs Crusaders

Wolfsburg

Blackbirds

18
win
6
loss
Hildesheim

Crusaders

Bezirksliga Süd 27. Mai 2018 - 13:00
Wolfsburg

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Crusaders20000406110Loss
Blackbirds005553x18152Win

Details

DatumZeitLeagueSaison
27. Mai 2018180'Bezirksliga Süd2018

Venue

Wolfsburg
Schützenweg 12, 38442 Wolfsburg, Deutschland

Crusaders

# BattingPositionABRHRBIHRSBBBK
13Thomas KruseShortstop22200020
26Marvin KandzioraLeft field22110010
80Eike-Christian KühnCatcher31000012
81Theo HumpfThird base40310200
44Marcel KandzioraPitcher40200001
76Andrej ProchworukFirst base40120001
15Marcel TaubeSecond base40000002
95Mirko StörmerCenter field41100100
23Christian SulzbacherRight field40100001
PitchingPositionIPHRERBBSOHR
Marcel KandzioraPitcher4.33151818810
^